Home > Panduit Non-Stock Items >

F1RSZN-9612-10S
Panduit| 12-Fiber,MTP-LCCass,HD,OM4,10Gb, Each

F1RSZN-9612-10S PANDUIT 12-fiber MTP to LC Cassette, high densit


 
Your Price: $3,040.30

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F1RSZN-9612-10S
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F1RSZN-9612-10S

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


QuickNet™ HDQ Series high density fiber optic cassette; 1 RU 96-fiber S-type labeling; 10Gig OM4 12-fiber MTP to LC pre-terminated, standard polarity



Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Items
×