Home > Panduit Non-Stock Items >

F1RCXO-9612-10F
Panduit| 12-Fiber,HD,OM3,MTP-LCCassOptim, Each

F1RCXO-9612-10F PANDUIT 12-fiber high density OM3 MTP To LC cass


 
Your Price: $3,578.30

Availability: Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Product Code: F1RCXO-9612-10F
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F1RCXO-9612-10F

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


QuickNet™ HDQ Series High Density Fiber Optic Cassette; 1RU 96-fiber C-type labeling; 10Gb Optimized OM3 12-fiber MTP to LC pre-terminated– flipped polarity.



Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Items
×