FREE SHIPPING ON PANDUIT ORDERS OVER $300!* Click here to start


  Home > Tools, Testers & Hardware > Telecom Tools > Fiber Optic >

FOLPC-2.5MM
Panduit Fiber Optic Patch Cord for OCTT2 Tool: 2.5mm Multimode for SC / ST

FOLPC-2.5MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord: Panduit, for OCTT2 Tool, 2.5mm SC/ST
OptiCam 2 Launch Cable


 
Your Price: $44.19

Availability: Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Product Code: FOLPC-2.5MM
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

2.5mm Multimode fiber optic patch cord for use with Opticam 2 OCTT2 Termination Tool.
Features
  • Manufacturer: Panduit
  • Compatibility: OptiCam 2 2.5mm ferrule connectors
  • Fiber Type: Multimode OM3/4 50μm

You May Also Need
FSC2MCXAQ
Connector: Panduit OptiCam 2, SC, Multi-Mode OM3/4
FOCTT2-KIT
Fiber Optic Termination Kit: Panduit OptiCam 2 Basic Kit
34-155
Kimtech Science® Kimwipes® Delicate Task Wipers, 1-Ply, 280 Wipes/Box
Your Price $17.20

Add
Your Price $689.48

Add
Your Price $5.80

Add
FSC2MCXAQ Connector: Panduit OptiCam 2, SC, Multi-Mode OM3/4 FOCTT2-KIT Fiber Optic Termination Kit: Panduit OptiCam 2 Basic Kit 34-155 Kimwipes: 280 Count

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Tools, Testers & Hardware > Telecom Tools > Fiber Optic
Fiber Optics > Fiber Enclosures & Connectors
Fiber Optics > Fiber Enclosures & Connectors > Panduit
Connectivity > Panduit > Fiber Optics > Connectors & Tools
Connectivity > Panduit > Fiber Optics
Fiber Optics > Fiber Tools & Consumables
Tools, Testers & Hardware > Telecom Tools > Fiber Optic > Fiber Optic Tools
Availability > Same Day Avalability
Number of Conductors > 1
×