Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!*

  Home >

F62ELLNLNSNM026
Panduit 2-fiber OM1 1.6mm Jacket Patch Cord LSZH

F62ELLNLNSNM026 Panduit 2-fiber OM1 1.6mm Jacket Patch Cord LSZH


 
Your Price: $57.20

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F62ELLNLNSNM026
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F62ELLNLNSNM026

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

UPC Code: 07498378755


2-fiber OM1 patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacketed cable, Std. IL.

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item or buying in volume?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×