Home > Panduit Non-Stock Temporary >

F62ERLNLNSNM017
Panduit 2-Fiber,OM1,LC-LC Duplex,Riser,17M

F62ERLNLNSNM017 Panduit 2-fiber OM1 LC Duplex to LC Duplex OFNR


 
Request a quote for Panduit product, response in 15 Mins!

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F62ERLNLNSNM017

Get A Quote Now

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F62ERLNLNSNM017

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

UPC Code: 07498379112


2-fiber OM1 LC Duplex to LC Duplex OFNR (riser) rated 1.6mm jacketed cable Std. IL- 17m


Need more information about this item or buying in volume?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Temporary
×