Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!* | $0.00 Tax Collected Outside of Missouri

  Home > Panduit Non-Stock Temporary >

F52ERLNLNSNM021
Panduit 2-fiber OM2 LC duplex to LC duplex OFNR

F52ERLNLNSNM021 Panduit 2-fiber OM2 LC duplex to LC duplex OFNR


 
Your Price: $50.50

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F52ERLNLNSNM021
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F52ERLNLNSNM021

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

UPC Code: 07498379174


2-fiber OM2 patch cord, riser rated, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacket, std. IL


Need more information about this item or buying in volume?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Temporary
×