Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!*

  Home > Panduit Non-Stock Temporary >

F92ELLNLNSNM045
Panduit 2-fiber OS2 LC duplex to LC duplex LSZH

F92ELLNLNSNM045 Panduit 2-fiber OS2 LC duplex to LC duplex LSZH


 
Your Price: $54.80

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F92ELLNLNSNM045
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F92ELLNLNSNM045

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

UPC Code: 07498378980


2-fiber OS2 patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacketed cable, Std. IL.


Need more information about this item or buying in volume?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Temporary
×