Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!* | $0.00 Tax Collected Outside of Missouri

  Home > Panduit Non-Stock Temporary >

F1RBZO-9608-10S
PANDUIT 8-fiber high density OM4 MTP To LC casse

F1RBZO-9608-10S PANDUIT 8-fiber high density OM4 MTP To LC casse


 
Your Price: $4,074.50

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F1RBZO-9608-10S
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F1RBZO-9608-10S

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


QuickNet™ HDQ Series High Density Fiber Optic Cassette; 1RU 96-fiber B-type labeling; 10Gb Optimized OM4 8-fiber MTP to LC pre-terminated– standard polarity.



Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Temporary
×