Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!*

  Home >

F1RBXN-1B08-10S
PANDUIT HDQ Cassette, OM3 Multimode, 128-Fiber

F1RBXN-1B08-10S PANDUIT HDQ Cassette, OM3 Multimode, 128-Fiber


 
Your Price: $3,665.30

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F1RBXN-1B08-10S
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F1RBXN-1B08-10S

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


QuickNet™ HDQ Series High Density Fiber Optic Cassette, OM3 128-fiber, Brocade-type labeling, 1 RU flat profile, standard loss, 8-fiber MTP to Duplex LC - Method A

Part Drawings: View

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×