Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins!

  Home > Panduit Non-Stock Temporary >

F9E10G-10M3
PANDUIT Keyed LC (G-Violet) to LC connector, 9/1

F9E10G-10M3 PANDUIT Keyed LC (G-Violet) to LC connector, 9/1


 
Your Price: $72.50

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F9E10G-10M3
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F9E10G-10M3

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


LC (keyed G – violet) to LC singlemode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 9/125µm.




Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Temporary
×