Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!* | $0.00 Tax Collected Outside of Missouri

  Home > Panduit Non-Stock Temporary >

F5E10K-10M5
PANDUIT Keyed LC (K-Slate) to LC, 50um, Duplex,

F5E10K-10M5 PANDUIT Keyed LC (K-Slate) to LC, 50um, Duplex,


 
Your Price: $52.20

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F5E10K-10M5
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F5E10K-10M5

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


LC (keyed K - Slate) to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 50/125µm.



Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Temporary
×