Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins!

  Home > Panduit Non-Stock Temporary >

F9E10S-10M5
PANDUIT Keyed LC (S-Peach) to LC 9/125 m single

F9E10S-10M5 PANDUIT Keyed LC (S-Peach) to LC 9/125 m single


 
Your Price: $75.90

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F9E10S-10M5
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F9E10S-10M5

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


LC (keyed S – peach) to LC singlemode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 9/125µm.



Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Temporary
×