Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!*

  Home >

F9E10L-10LM2
PANDUIT Keyed LC Simplex Pigtail, (Keyed L-L Brown), 2M

F9E10L-10LM2 PANDUIT Keyed LC Simplex Pigtail, (Keyed L-L Brown), 2M


 
Your Price: $75.00

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F9E10L-10LM2
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F9E10L-10LM2

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


Keyed LC to LC singlemode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on each end) 9/125um.

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×