Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins!

  Home >

F9E10S-10SM5
PANDUIT Keyed LC Simplex Pigtail, (Keyed S-S Peach), 5M

F9E10S-10SM5 PANDUIT Keyed LC Simplex Pigtail, (Keyed S-S Peach), 5M


 
Your Price: $79.90

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F9E10S-10SM5
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F9E10S-10SM5

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


Keyed LC to LC singlemode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on each end) 9/125um.

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review