Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!*

  Home > Panduit Non-Stock Temporary >

F9B10H-NM1
PANDUIT LC (keyed H-Aqua) to pigtail 9/125 m si

F9B10H-NM1 PANDUIT LC (keyed H-Aqua) to pigtail 9/125 m si


 
Your Price: $28.00

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F9B10H-NM1
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F9B10H-NM1

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


LC (keyed H – aqua) to pigtail singlemode simplex pigtail, 900µm buffered fiber (one keyed LC connector on one end and open on the other end) – 9/125µm




Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Temporary
×