Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For Most Orders See Details | $0.00 Tax Collected Outside of Missouri

  Home >

F5E10L-10M4
PANDUIT LC (keyed L - Brown) to LC 50 m Dupl 1.

F5E10L-10M4 PANDUIT LC (keyed L - Brown) to LC 50 m Dupl 1.


 
Your Price: $50.60

Availability: Discontinued by manufacturer - see replacement info.
Product Code: F5E10L-10M4

Discontinued By Manufacturer


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F5E10L-10M4

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


LC (keyed L - Brown) to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 50/125µm.




Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×