Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!*

  Home >

F912D5-5M20Y
Panduit MTP*-MTP* Interconnect Cable Assembly 20

F912D5-5M20Y Panduit MTP*-MTP* Interconnect Cable Assembly 20


 
Your Price: $350.20

Availability: Discontinued by manufacturer - see replacement info.
Product Code: F912D5-5M20Y

Discontinued By Manufacturer


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F912D5-5M20Y

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

UPC Code: 07498304342


Female MTP* to female MTP* twelve strand fiber optic cable assembly (one female MTP* connector on each end on ribbon interconnect cable) 9/125. Outside diameter: 5mm x 2.5mm.


Need more information about this item or buying in volume?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×