FREE SHIPPING ON PANDUIT ORDERS OVER $300!* Click here to start


  Home > Panduit Additional Items >

NKFPZ22LLLSM005
Panduit | 2-Fiber,OM4,LCDuplex,LSZH,2.0mm,AQ,5M

NKFPZ22LLLSM005 PANDUIT NK 2-fiber OM4 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Patch C


 
Your Price: $23.80

Associated Products:



Availability: Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Product Code: NKFPZ22LLLSM005
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: NKFPZ22LLLSM005

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

NK 2-fiber OM4 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Patch C


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Additional Items
×