FREE SHIPPING ON PANDUIT ORDERS OVER $300!* Click here to start


  Home > Panduit Additional Items >

NKFP92ELLSSM006
Panduit | NK,2-Fiber,OS2,1.6mm,LSZH,LC-SC,PC,6M

NKFP92ELLSSM006 PANDUIT NK 2-fiber OS2 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C


 
Your Price: $24.80

Associated Products:



Availability: Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Product Code: NKFP92ELLSSM006
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: NKFP92ELLSSM006

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

NK 2-fiber OS2 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Additional Items
×