FREE SHIPPING ON PANDUIT ORDERS OVER $300!* Click here to start


  Home >

NKFP92ERLLSM015
Panduit | NK,2-Fiber,OS2,1.6mm,Risr,PC,15M

NKFP92ERLLSM015 PANDUIT NK Patch Cord, 2-Fiber, LC Dup - LC Dup, OS2, OFNR, 15M


 
Your Price: $36.30

Associated Products:



Availability: Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Product Code: NKFP92ERLLSM015
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: NKFP92ERLLSM015

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


NetKey 2-fiber OS2 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, with 1.6mm jacket.

Part Drawings: View

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×