FREE SHIPPING ON PANDUIT ORDERS OVER $300!* Click here to start


  Home >

NKFPX2ERLLSM003
Panduit | NK,2-Fiber,OM3,1.6mm,Risr,PC,3M

NKFPX2ERLLSM003 PANDUIT NetKey Patch Cord, 2-Fiber, OM3, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Riser, 3M


 
Your Price: $17.70

Associated Products:



Availability: Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Product Code: NKFPX2ERLLSM003
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: NKFPX2ERLLSM003

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


NetKey 2-fiber OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, with 1.6mm jacket.

Part Drawings: View

Specification Sheet: View



Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×