FREE SHIPPING ON PANDUIT ORDERS OVER $300!* Click here to start


  Home >

NKFPX2ELLSSM002
Panduit | NK,2-Fiber,OM3,1.6mm,LSZH,PC,2M

NKFPX2ELLSSM002 PANDUIT NetKey Patch Cord, LC-SC, OM3 Duplex, LSZH, 2M - Aqua


 
Your Price: $18.20

Associated Products:



Availability: Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Product Code: NKFPX2ELLSSM002
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: NKFPX2ELLSSM002

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


NetKey 2-fiber OM3 LC to SC patch cord low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, with 1.6mm jacketed cable.

Part Drawings: View

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×