FREE SHIPPING ON PANDUIT ORDERS OVER $300!* Click here to start


  Home >

NKFP52ELLLSM005
PANDUIT NetKey 2-fiber OM2 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C

NKFP52ELLLSM005 PANDUIT NetKey 2-fiber OM2 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C


 
Your Price: $22.90

Associated Products:



Availability: Discontinued by manufacturer - see replacement info.
Product Code: NKFP52ELLLSM005

Discontinued By Manufacturer


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: NKFP52ELLLSM005

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

NetKey 2-fiber OM2 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, with 1.6mm jacket.

Length: 5m

DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - SEE ALTERNATE PRODUCT PART# NKFPX2ELLLSM005.


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×