FREE SHIPPING ON PANDUIT ORDERS OVER $300!* Click here to start


  Home >

NKFP52ELLSSM003
PANDUIT NetKey 2-fiber OM2 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C

NKFP52ELLSSM003 PANDUIT NetKey 2-fiber OM2 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C


 
Your Price: $19.70

Associated Products:



Availability: Discontinued by manufacturer - see replacement info.
Product Code: NKFP52ELLSSM003

Discontinued By Manufacturer


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: NKFP52ELLSSM003

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


NetKey 2-fiber OM2 LC to SC patch cord low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated with 1.6mm jacketed cable.



DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - SEE ALTERNATE PRODUCT PART# NKFPX2ELLSSM003.


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×