FREE SHIPPING ON PANDUIT ORDERS OVER $300!* Click here to start


  Home >

NKFP52ERLLSM001
PANDUIT NetKey 2-fiber OM2 1.6mm Riser Jacket Patch

NKFP52ERLLSM001 PANDUIT NetKey 2-fiber OM2 1.6mm Riser Jacket Patch


 
Your Price: $17.50

Associated Products:



Availability: Discontinued by manufacturer - see replacement info.
Product Code: NKFP52ERLLSM001

Discontinued By Manufacturer


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: NKFP52ERLLSM001

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


NetKey 2-fiber OM2 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, with 1.6mm jacket.



DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - SEE ALTERNATE PRODUCT PART# NKFPX2ERLLSM001.


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×