FREE SHIPPING ON PANDUIT ORDERS OVER $300!* Click here to start


  Home > Panduit Additional Items >

NKFP923RSSSM003
Panduit | NK,2-Fiber,OS2,3mm,Risr,SC-SC,PC,3M

NKFP923RSSSM003 PANDUIT NetKey 2-fiber OS2 3.0mm Riser Jacket Patch


 
Your Price: $17.70

Associated Products:



Availability: Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Product Code: NKFP923RSSSM003
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: NKFP923RSSSM003

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


NetKey 2-fiber OS2 SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, with 3.0mm jacket.



Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Additional Items
×