FREE SHIPPING ON PANDUIT ORDERS OVER $300!* Click here to start


  Home >

NKFXGR02S-SM01
PANDUIT NetKey SC-SC Patch Cord, OM3, Riser, Duplex

NKFXGR02S-SM01 PANDUIT NetKey SC-SC Patch Cord, OM3, Riser, Duplex


 
Your Price: $28.70

Associated Products:



Availability: Discontinued by manufacturer - see replacement info.
Product Code: NKFXGR02S-SM01

Discontinued By Manufacturer


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: NKFXGR02S-SM01

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

NK SC to SC patch cord, OM3, riser, duplex (3mm jacket).

Part Drawings: View

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×