FREE SHIPPING ON PANDUIT ORDERS OVER $300!* Click here to start


  Home >

NKFP92ERLSSM001
Panduit | NK,2-Fiber,OS2,1.6mm,Riser,LC-SC,PC,1M

NKFP92ERLSSM001 PANDUIT Netkey 2-Fiber Patch Cord, LC-SC, OS2 Duplex, Riser, 1 M - Yellow


 
Your Price: $16.60

Associated Products:



Availability: Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Product Code: NKFP92ERLSSM001
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: NKFP92ERLSSM001

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


NetKey 2-fiber OS2 LC to SC patch cord riser (OFNR) rated with 1.6mm jacketed cable.

Part Drawings: View

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×