Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!*

  Home > Panduit Non-Stock Temporary >

F62ERLNSNSNM043
Panduit OM1 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser

F62ERLNSNSNM043 Panduit OM1 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser


 
Your Price: $72.00

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F62ERLNSNSNM043
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F62ERLNSNSNM043

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

UPC Code: 07498373333


OM1 2-fiber, 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, Riser (OFNR) rated, LC duplex to SC duplex, Std. IL


Need more information about this item or buying in volume?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Temporary
×