Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!* | $0.00 Tax Collected Outside of Missouri

  Home >

F62ELLNSNSNM004
Panduit OM1 2-fiber, 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, ls

F62ELLNSNSNM004 Panduit OM1 2-fiber, 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, ls


 
Your Price: $31.10

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F62ELLNSNSNM004
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F62ELLNSNSNM004

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

UPC Code: 07498373694


OM1 2-fiber, 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to SC duplex, Std. IL.

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item or buying in volume?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×