Home >

F62ELLNSNSNM048
Panduit| OM1,2-Fiber,1.6mm,LC-SC,PC,LSZH,48M

F62ELLNSNSNM048 Panduit OM1 2-fiber, 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, ls


 
Your Price: $83.90

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F62ELLNSNSNM048
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F62ELLNSNSNM048

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

UPC Code: 07498373738


OM1 2-fiber, 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to SC duplex, Std. IL.

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item or buying in volume?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×