Home > Panduit Non-Stock Items >

F623LSNSNSNM027
Panduit| OM1,2-Fiber,3mm,PC,LSZH,SC-SC,27M

F623LSNSNSNM027 Panduit OM1 2-fiber 3mm jacket patchcord, lszh,


 
Your Price: $57.60

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F623LSNSNSNM027
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F623LSNSNSNM027

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

UPC Code: 07498381375


OM1 2-fiber 3mm jacket patchcord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, SC duplex to SC duplex, Std. IL.


Need more information about this item or buying in volume?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Items
×