Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!*

  Home > Panduit Non-Stock Temporary >

F523RSNSNSNM039
Panduit OM2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser S

F523RSNSNSNM039 Panduit OM2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser S


 
Your Price: $66.10

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F523RSNSNSNM039
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F523RSNSNSNM039

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

UPC Code: 07498382309


OM2 2-fiber 3mm jacket patchcord, Riser (OFNR) rated, SC duplex to SC duplex, Std. IL.


Need more information about this item or buying in volume?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Temporary
×