Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!*

  Home > Panduit Non-Stock Temporary >

F52ELLNSNSNM047
Panduit OM2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, lsz

F52ELLNSNSNM047 Panduit OM2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, lsz


 
Your Price: $78.80

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F52ELLNSNSNM047
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F52ELLNSNSNM047

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

UPC Code: 07498373033


OM2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to SC duplex Std. IL.


Need more information about this item or buying in volume?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Temporary
×