Home >

F523LSNSNSNM007
Panduit OM2 2-fiber 3mm jacket patchcord, lszh,

F523LSNSNSNM007 Panduit OM2 2-fiber 3mm jacket patchcord, lszh,


 
Your Price: $32.70

Availability: Discontinued by manufacturer - see replacement info.
Product Code: F523LSNSNSNM007

Discontinued By Manufacturer


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F523LSNSNSNM007

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

UPC Code: 07498382939


OM2 2-fiber 3mm jacket, patchcord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, SC duplex to SC duplex, Std. IL.


Need more information about this item or buying in volume?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×