Home > Panduit Non-Stock Items >

F1ABXO-6408-10S
Panduit| OM3,64-Fiber,Broc-Tp,LblngHDQCass, Each

F1ABXO-6408-10S PANDUIT OM3 64-fiber, Brocade-type labeling HDQ


 
Your Price: $2,501.50

Availability: Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Product Code: F1ABXO-6408-10S
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F1ABXO-6408-10S

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


QuickNet™ HDQ Series High Density Fiber Optic Cassette, OM3 64-fiber, Brocade-type labeling, 1 RU angled profile, optimized loss, 8-fiber MTP to Duplex LC - method A



Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Items
×