Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!* | $0.00 Tax Collected Outside of Missouri

  Home > Panduit Non-Stock Temporary >

FZTYP7EL2SAF100
Panduit OM4 12-fiber indoor small diameter trunk

FZTYP7EL2SAF100 Panduit OM4 12-fiber indoor small diameter trunk


 
Your Price: $825.70

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: FZTYP7EL2SAF100
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: FZTYP7EL2SAF100

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

UPC Code: 07498372311


OM4 12-fiber indoor small diameter trunk cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, PanMPO female to LC duplex, Std. IL., with a pulling eye on end A.


Need more information about this item or buying in volume?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Temporary
×