Home > Panduit Non-Stock Items >

FZTYP7EL2SAF290
Panduit| OM4,12-Fibr,InSmDia,Trnk,Cbl,290ft, Each

FZTYP7EL2SAF290 Panduit OM4 12-fiber indoor small diameter trunk


 
Your Price: $1,543.40

Availability: Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Product Code: FZTYP7EL2SAF290
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: FZTYP7EL2SAF290

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

UPC Code: 07498372332


OM4 12-fiber indoor small diameter trunk cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, PanMPO female to LC duplex, Std. IL., with a pulling eye on end A.


Need more information about this item or buying in volume?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Items
×