Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For Most Orders See Details | $0.00 Tax Collected Outside of Missouri

  Home > Panduit Non-Stock Temporary >

FZUYPEEEEAAF020
Panduit OM4 24-fiber indoor small diameter trunk

FZUYPEEEEAAF020 Panduit OM4 24-fiber indoor small diameter trunk


 
Your Price: $1,423.60

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: FZUYPEEEEAAF020
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: FZUYPEEEEAAF020

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

UPC Code: 07498371611


OM4 24-fiber indoor small diameter trunk cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, 24F ferrule MTP female to 24F ferrule MTP female, Method A, Std. IL., with pulling eye on end A.


Need more information about this item or buying in volume?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Temporary
×