Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For Most Orders See Details | $0.00 Tax Collected Outside of Missouri

  Home > Panduit Non-Stock Temporary >

FZUYP5E5EAAF298
Panduit OM4 24-fiber, small diameter, indoor, tr

FZUYP5E5EAAF298 Panduit OM4 24-fiber, small diameter, indoor, tr


 
Your Price: $2,707.70

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: FZUYP5E5EAAF298
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: FZUYP5E5EAAF298

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

UPC Code: 07498358026


OM4 24-fiber, small diameter indoor trunk cable assembly, plenum rated (OFNP), MPO female to MPO female, Method A. Std IL, with pulling eye on end A.


Need more information about this item or buying in volume?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Temporary
×