Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For Most Orders See Details | $0.00 Tax Collected Outside of Missouri

  Home > Panduit Non-Stock Temporary >

FZWSP5E5EAAF087
Panduit OM4 48-fiber indoor trunk, plenum, MPO f

FZWSP5E5EAAF087 Panduit OM4 48-fiber indoor trunk, plenum, MPO f


 
Your Price: $2,442.90

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: FZWSP5E5EAAF087
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: FZWSP5E5EAAF087

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

UPC Code: 07498373949


OM4, 48-fiber, indoor trunk cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, female MPO to female MPO, Method A Std. IL, pulling eye on end A.


Need more information about this item or buying in volume?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Temporary
×