Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!* | $0.00 Tax Collected Outside of Missouri

  Home > Panduit Non-Stock Temporary >

F1RCZN-6408-10S
PANDUIT OM4 64-fiber, Cisco-type labeling HDQ ca

F1RCZN-6408-10S PANDUIT OM4 64-fiber, Cisco-type labeling HDQ ca


 
Your Price: $2,016.00

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F1RCZN-6408-10S
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F1RCZN-6408-10S

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


QuickNet™ HDQ Series High Density Fiber Optic Cassette, OM4 64-fiber, Cisco-type labeling HDQ cassette, 1 RU flat profile, standard loss, 8-fiber MTP to Duplex LC; Method A.



Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Temporary
×