Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!*

  Home > Panduit Non-Stock Temporary >

F98HP6NLSSNF089
Panduit OS1/OS2 8-fiber harness, plenum, MPO mal

F98HP6NLSSNF089 Panduit OS1/OS2 8-fiber harness, plenum, MPO mal


 
Your Price: $447.20

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F98HP6NLSSNF089
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F98HP6NLSSNF089

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

UPC Code: 07498394464


OS1/OS2 8-fiber harness cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, MPO male to LC duplex, 60cm (24 inch), with equal breakout, Std. IL.


Need more information about this item or buying in volume?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Temporary
×