Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!*

  Home >

F92ERLNLNSNM033
Panduit OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser

F92ERLNLNSNM033 Panduit OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser


 
Your Price: $48.00

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F92ERLNLNSNM033
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F92ERLNLNSNM033

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

UPC Code: 07498379061


2-fiber OS2, LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, 1.6mm jacketed cable, Std IL.

Part Drawings: View


Need more information about this item or buying in volume?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×