Home >

F92ERLNLNSNM046
Panduit| 2-Fiber,OS2,LC-LC duplex,1.6mm,Riser,46M

F92ERLNLNSNM046 Panduit OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser


 
Your Price: $56.70

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F92ERLNLNSNM046
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F92ERLNLNSNM046

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

UPC Code: 07498379091


2-fiber OS2, LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, 1.6mm jacketed cable, Std IL.

Part Drawings: View


Need more information about this item or buying in volume?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×