Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!* | $0.00 Tax Collected Outside of Missouri

  Home >

F92ERLNSNSNM039
Panduit OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser

F92ERLNSNSNM039 Panduit OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser


 
Your Price: $48.80

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F92ERLNSNSNM039
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F92ERLNSNSNM039

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

UPC Code: 07498373854


OS1/OS2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket patchcord, Riser (OFNR) rated, LC duplex to SC duplex, Std. IL.

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item or buying in volume?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×