Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!* | $0.00 Tax Collected Outside of Missouri

  Home > Panduit Non-Stock Temporary >

F923RANANSNM011
Panduit OS2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser S

F923RANANSNM011 Panduit OS2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser S


 
Your Price: $37.70

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F923RANANSNM011
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F923RANANSNM011

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

UPC Code: 07498383317


2-fiber OS2, SC-APC duplex to SC-APC duplex patch cord, 3mm jacket, riser (OFNR) rated, Std. IL.


Need more information about this item or buying in volume?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Temporary
×