Home > Panduit Non-Stock Items >

F923RSNSNSNM035
Panduit| OS2,2-Fiber,3mm,PC,Risr,SC-SC,35M

F923RSNSNSNM035 Panduit OS2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser S


 
Your Price: $47.20

Availability: Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Product Code: F923RSNSNSNM035
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F923RSNSNSNM035

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

UPC Code: 07498382584


2-fiber OS2, SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, 3mm jacket, riser (OFNR) rated, Std. IL.


Need more information about this item or buying in volume?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Items
×