Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins!

  Home >

F9D2-3M30Y
PANDUIT Patch Cord, 2-Fiber, ST-SC, OS2 Duplex Singlemode, Riser, 30 M

F9D2-3M30Y PANDUIT Patch Cord, 2-Fiber, ST-SC, OS2 Duplex Singlemode, Riser, 30 M


 
Your Price: $42.30

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F9D2-3M30Y
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F9D2-3M30Y

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


ST to SC singlemode duplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (two ST connectors on one end and two SC connectors on the other end) 9/125µm.

Part Drawings: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review