FREE SHIPPING ON PANDUIT ORDERS OVER $300!* Click here to start


  Home >

NKFPX2ELLLSM001
Panduit | NK,2-Fiber,OM3,1.6mm,LSZH,PC,1M

NKFPX2ELLLSM001 PANDUIT NetKey Patch Cord, 2-Fiber, OM3, LC Duplex to LC Duplex,  LSZH, 1 Meter


 
Your Price: $15.80

Associated Products:



Availability: Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Product Code: NKFPX2ELLLSM001
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: NKFPX2ELLLSM001

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


NetKey 2-fiber OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, with 1.6mm jacket.

Part Drawings: View

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×